facebook vkontakte twitter


Логин

Пароль


ПАРТНЕРЫ ФА СПб:


Кандидаты в сборную Санкт-Петербурга по альпинизму

Выберите:
сезон:

Мужчины

ФИО Разряд Коллектив 2017 2016 2015 Баллы
1 Барабашов Антон Алексеевич КМС Гидромет 0.00 17.00 22.00 39.00
2 Иванов Александр Сергеевич МС Технолог 19.00 4.00 6.00 29.00
3 Висков Игорь МС Штурм 0.00 16.25 2.00 18.25
4 Матинян Артур Арменович I Горняк 10.50 5.50 0.00 16.00
5 Пеняев Илья Николаевич I Горняк 10.00 1.00 5.00 16.00
6 Колтунов Игорь I Штурм 9.00 2.00 4.00 15.00
7 Гуков Александр Борисович КМС Сборная СПб 0.00 0.00 14.00 14.00
8 Воробьев Константин Павлович КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 5.00 8.00 13.00
9 Мурин Евгений Григорьевич МС ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 11.50 11.50
10 фон Штакельберг Тихон Иванович I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 8.00 3.00 0.00 11.00
11 Зыбалов Антон Сергеевич МС Горняк 7.25 3.00 0.00 10.25
12 Лончинский Алексей Сергеевич МС Политехник 0.00 0.00 10.00 10.00
13 Кочетков Максим Викторович КМС Горняк 10.00 0.00 0.00 10.00
14 Аношкин Василий Юрьевич КМС Горняк 0.00 0.00 9.00 9.00
15 Петров Анатолий Николаевич КМС ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
16 Артюхин Алексей Юрьевич МС ЛЭТИ 0.00 7.00 0.00 7.00
17 Молодожен Владимир Александрович МС Политехник 2.00 4.00 0.00 6.00
18 Тюлюпо Алексей Витальевич I лично 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
19 Теплов Дмитрий Константинович КМС Политехник 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
20 Кириченко Руслан Сергеевич МС Горняк 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
21 Дождев Иван Валерьевич МС ЛЭТИ 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00
22 Колтунов Владимир III Штурм 0.00 2.00 4.00 6.00
23 Медведев Максим Юрьевич II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 5.00 1.00 6.00
24 Трикозов Виктор Михайлович II Горняк 6.00 0.00 0.00 6.00
25 Луковкин Александр Евгеньевич КМС Политехник 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
26 Венидиктов Денис I лично 0.00 0.00 5.00 5.00
27 Клименко Владимир Витальевич I Политехник 3.00 1.25 0.00 4.25
28 Петров Сергей Александрович II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 4.00 4.00
29 Коваль Виктор Александрович МС Сборная СПб 0.00 0.00 4.00 4.00
30 Зубов Антон Анатольевич I Штурм 3.00 0.50 0.25 3.75
31 Федоров Денис Сергеевич II Штурм 3.00 0.50 0.25 3.75
32 Гальковский Егор Денисович I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 1.00 2.25 3.25
33 Керов Андрей I Штурм 0.50 0.75 2.00 3.25
34 Иванов Кирилл КМС лично 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
35 Сухарев Александр Михайлович I Горняк 0.00 1.00 2.00 3.00
36 Шабельников Сергей КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
37 Корнев Владимир Михайлович I Штурм 0.00 2.75 0.00 2.75
38 Соловьев Владимир Александрович III Штурм 2.00 0.00 0.50 2.50
39 Чубов Сергей Владимирович I ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 2.50 2.50
40 Никитин Андрей Борисович КМС Технолог 0.00 2.50 0.00 2.50
41 Курдюбов Андрей Сергеевич III Штурм 2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
42 Нестеров Никита Леонидович КМС Штурм 2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
43 Баранов Андрей Александрович I Гидромет 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.00
44 Царегородцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич I ЛЭТИ 0.00 1.75 0.00 1.75
45 Баранов Дмитрий Андреевич I Технолог 0.00 1.50 0.00 1.50
46 Мужикин Иван Сергеевич II Технолог 1.50 0.00 0.00 1.50
47 Цыцарев Александр Алексеевич I Штурм 0.50 0.00 0.75 1.25
48 Иманбаев Ренат Талгатович II Технолог 1.25 0.00 0.00 1.25
49 Зубовский Алексей Андреевич III Штурм 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
50 Заика Евгений Анатольевич II Горняк 0.00 0.00 0.75 0.75
51 Солодкий Антон Валентинович I Политехник 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.75
52 Рапопорт Дмитрий Дмитриевич II Политехник 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
53 Шамало Валерий Павлович МСМК Восток 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
54 Колодкин Михаил Викторович II Горняк 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
55 Кананыхин Игорь Владимирович I Политехник 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
56 Болячкин Денис Леонидович III Горняк 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
57 Киселев Алексей Михайлович I Штурм 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
58 Гагаринов Алексей Юрьевич III Горняк 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
59 Степовой Владимир Николаевич II ИВТОБ 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.25
60 Григорьев Александр Геннадьевич II ИВТОБ 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.25



Женщины

ФИО Разряд Коллектив 2017 2016 2015 Баллы
1 Якименко Оксана Анатольевна КМС Горняк 15.00 17.50 4.00 36.50
2 Беликова Ольга Александровна КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 2.00 8.00 5.50 15.50
3 Толстых Надежда Викторовна I Технолог 8.00 4.50 1.00 13.50
4 Меркурьева Валерия Анатольевна МС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.75 5.00 5.50 11.25
5 Процюк Алена Петровна II Военмех 7.00 3.00 0.50 10.50
6 Торбина Лилия МС ЛЭТИ 0.00 5.00 5.00 10.00
7 Петрова Анастасия МС ЛЭТИ 0.00 5.00 5.00 10.00
8 Коптева Марина Владимировна МС Штурм 0.00 8.00 0.00 8.00
9 Пархимчик Маргарита КМС Горняк 0.00 0.25 7.00 7.25
10 Пильщикова Надежда III Штурм 5.25 0.00 0.00 5.25
11 Григорьева Александра Евгеньевна II Горняк 0.00 1.00 4.00 5.00
12 Морошкина Александра Александровна КМС Штурм 0.00 4.00 1.00 5.00
13 Ковалева Ольга Павловна III Штурм 5.00 0.00 0.00 5.00
14 Коробицына Мария Александровна III Горняк 0.00 1.00 4.00 5.00
15 Царева Наталья Сергеевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00
16 Житникова Мария II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.25 3.00 3.25
17 Баранова Валентина Валерьевна II Технолог 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
18 Мельничук Александра Станиславовна III ЛЭТИ 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00
19 Акулинина Галина Сергеевна III Военмех 3.00 0.00 0.00 3.00
20 Киселева Александра Борисовна III Штурм 2.00 0.00 0.00 2.00
21 Смирнова Екатерина Леонидовна I Политехник 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00
22 Атаманова Анна Михайловна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.00
23 Атаманова Мария Михайловна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 2.00 2.00
24 Канева Ирина Ивановна II Политехник 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00
25 Скрябина Наталья Михайловна III Штурм 0.00 0.75 1.00 1.75
26 Максимова Ломара Аслановна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.75 0.00 0.50 1.25
27 Смирнова Елена Алексеевна III Штурм 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.00
28 Воробьёва Анна Алексеевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.75 0.00 0.00 0.75
29 Прахова Анастасия Александровна II Штурм 0.00 0.00 0.75 0.75
30 Спорягина Ирина Сергеевна II Штурм 0.00 0.00 0.75 0.75
31 Теремова Анна III Штурм 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.75
32 Дмитриева Анна Евгеньевна III Политехник 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
33 Лебедева Мария Валентиновна III Политехник 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
34 Зайцева Диана II ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
35 Кулькова Мария Сергеевна II Штурм 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
36 Фомичева Екатерина II ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
37 Зотова Дарья III Технолог 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.25
38 Чудакова Ольга Владимировна III Технолог 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.25
39 Пляцко Ольга Васильевна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 0.25 0.25