facebook vkontakte twitter
Логин

Пароль


ПАРТНЕРЫ ФА СПб:


Кандидаты в сборную Санкт-Петербурга по альпинизму

Выберите:
сезон:

Мужчины

ФИО Разряд Коллектив 2016 2015 2014 Баллы
1 Гуков Александр Борисович КМС Сборная СПб 6.00 24.00 27.00 57.00
2 Барабашов Антон Алексеевич КМС Гидромет 17.00 26.00 0.50 43.50
3 Воробьев Константин КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 21.00 22.00 0.00 43.00
4 Петров Анатолий Николаевич КМС ЛЭТИ 20.00 23.00 0.00 43.00
5 Коваль Виктор Александрович МС Сборная СПб 7.00 22.00 8.00 37.00
6 Артюхин Алексей Юрьевич МС ЛЭТИ 7.00 10.00 18.00 35.00
7 Висков Игорь МС Штурм 29.25 2.00 0.00 31.25
8 Лончинский Алексей Сергеевич МС Политехник 0.00 10.00 20.00 30.00
9 Дождев Иван Валерьевич МС ЛЭТИ 6.00 14.00 10.00 30.00
10 Иванов Александр Сергеевич МС Технолог 5.00 18.00 7.00 30.00
11 Мурин Евгений Григорьевич МС ЛЭТИ 0.25 11.50 18.00 29.75
12 Кириченко Руслан Сергеевич МС Горняк 0.00 20.00 0.00 20.00
13 Зыбалов Антон Сергеевич МС Горняк 7.00 0.00 10.00 17.00
14 Кашевник Антон Александрович КМС Штурм 0.00 6.00 10.00 16.00
15 фон Штакельберг Тихон I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 14.50 1.25 0.00 15.75
16 Керов Андрей I Штурм 12.75 2.00 0.00 14.75
17 Шамало Валерий Павлович МСМК Восток 0.00 14.50 0.00 14.50
18 Шабельников Сергей КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 9.50 3.00 12.50
19 Пеняев Илья Николаевич I Горняк 1.25 6.00 4.50 11.75
20 Колтунов Игорь I Штурм 7.00 4.00 0.00 11.00
21 Колтунов Олег Сергеевич МС Штурм 0.00 0.00 10.00 10.00
22 Иванов Кирилл КМС лично 0.00 3.00 7.00 10.00
23 Аношкин Василий Юрьевич КМС Горняк 0.00 9.00 0.00 9.00
24 Кочетков Максим Викторович КМС Горняк 4.50 0.00 4.50 9.00
25 Никитин Андрей Борисович КМС Технолог 3.00 0.00 6.00 9.00
26 Гальковский Егор Денисович I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 4.00 4.75 0.00 8.75
27 Кузенков Петр Владимирович I лично 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
28 Кондрашкин Сергей Владимирович КМС лично 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
29 Тотмянин Николай Анатольевич ЗМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 8.00 8.00
30 Медведев Максим Юрьевич II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 5.00 2.25 0.00 7.25
31 Петров Сергей Александрович II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 4.50 2.50 7.00
32 Сухарев Александр Михайлович I Горняк 1.00 6.00 0.00 7.00
33 Бороденков Алексей Никитич I ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 7.00 7.00
34 Матинян Артур Арменович II Горняк 6.25 0.50 0.00 6.75
35 Силин Михаил Борисович I Политехник 0.00 6.50 0.00 6.50
36 Курдюмов Олег Анатольевич I Штурм 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
37 Тюлюпо Алексей Витальевич I лично 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00
38 Луковкин Александр Евгеньевич КМС Политехник 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00
39 Теплов Дмитрий Константинович КМС Политехник 0.00 6.00 0.00 6.00
40 Баранов Владимир Юрьевич КМС Технолог 0.00 0.00 6.00 6.00
41 Колтунов Владимир III Штурм 2.00 4.00 0.00 6.00
42 Баранов Дмитрий I Технолог 5.00 0.00 0.50 5.50
43 Мазуров Кирилл Андреевич I ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 5.25 5.25
44 Венидиктов Денис I лично 0.00 5.00 0.00 5.00
45 Маслов Дмитрий Александрович I Горняк 0.00 0.00 4.50 4.50
46 Оленников Сергей Александрович I Политехник 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00
47 Молодожен Владимир Александрович МС Политехник 4.00 0.00 0.00 4.00
48 Царегородцев Дмитрий Евгеньевич I ЛЭТИ 2.25 0.00 1.25 3.50
49 Изотов Альберт Олегович КМС Штурм 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00
50 Баранов Андрей Александрович I Гидромет 0.00 3.00 0.00 3.00
51 Прокоп Юрий I лично 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
52 Соловьев Александр II Пенза 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
53 Черемных Артем I лично 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
54 Корнев Владимир Михайлович I Штурм 2.75 0.00 0.00 2.75
55 Русинов Руслан Расулович I Штурм 2.75 0.00 0.00 2.75
56 Трикозов Виктор Михайлович II Горняк 2.50 0.00 0.00 2.50
57 Шахов Валерий Владимирович I Великий Новгород 0.00 2.50 0.00 2.50
58 Чубов Сергей Владимирович I ЛЭТИ 0.00 2.50 0.00 2.50
59 Широбоков Александр Владимирович I лично 0.00 2.25 0.00 2.25
60 Пантюхин Лев Владимирович I лично 0.00 2.25 0.00 2.25
61 Цыцарев Александр Алексеевич I Штурм 0.50 1.25 0.00 1.75
62 Маршалов Сергей Александрович II Военмех 1.50 0.00 0.00 1.50
63 Маршалов Дмитрий Александрович I ЛЭТИ 0.00 0.00 1.25 1.25
64 Клименко Владимир Витальевич I Политехник 1.25 0.00 0.00 1.25
65 Туманов Андрей II Штурм 0.00 1.00 0.00 1.00
66 Чернятчик Роман Игоревич II Политехник 0.50 0.50 0.00 1.00
67 Киселев Дмитрий Николаевич I Технолог 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00
68 Власов Денис Михайлович II Технолог 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.00
69 Кананыхин Игорь Владимирович I Политехник 0.50 0.50 0.00 1.00
70 Федоров Денис Сергеевич II Штурм 0.50 0.25 0.00 0.75
71 Зубов Антон Анатольевич I Штурм 0.50 0.25 0.00 0.75
72 Заика Евгений Анатольевич II Горняк 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.75
73 Солодкий Антон Валентинович I Политехник 0.75 0.00 0.00 0.75
74 Киселев Алексей Михайлович I Штурм 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
75 Соловьев Владимир Александрович III Штурм 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
76 Харчевников Михаил Викторович II Политехник 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
77 Паньшин Семен Сергеевич I Технолог 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
78 Таращук Павел II Политехник 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
79 Курдюбов Андрей Сергеевич III Штурм 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
80 Колодкин Михаил Викторович II Горняк 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
81 Афанасьев Вячеслав Александрович I Технолог 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
82 Фоминых Павел Юрьевич II Военмех 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
83 Рапопорт Дмитрий Дмитриевич II Политехник 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
84 Галочкин Артур III Горняк 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
85 Степовой Владимир Николаевич II ИВТОБ 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.25
86 Григорьев Александр Геннадьевич II ИВТОБ 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.25



Женщины

ФИО Разряд Коллектив 2016 2015 2014 Баллы
1 Якименко Оксана Анатольевна КМС Горняк 23.00 4.50 1.50 29.00
2 Петрова Анастасия МС ЛЭТИ 13.00 5.00 7.00 25.00
3 Беликова Ольга Александровна КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 16.00 5.50 0.00 21.50
4 Меркурьева Валерия Анатольевна КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 9.00 5.50 6.00 20.50
5 Пархимчик Маргарита КМС Горняк 0.25 10.00 0.00 10.25
6 Торбина Лилия МС ЛЭТИ 5.00 5.00 0.00 10.00
7 Толстых Надежда Викторовна I Технолог 8.50 1.00 0.00 9.50
8 Чибиток Галина Владимировна МС Штурм 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00
9 Коптева Марина Владимировна МС Штурм 8.00 0.00 0.00 8.00
10 Смирнова Екатерина Леонидовна I Политехник 6.75 0.00 0.00 6.75
11 Процюк Алена Петровна II Военмех 5.50 0.50 0.00 6.00
12 Житникова Мария II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 2.25 3.00 0.00 5.25
13 Коробицына Мария Александровна III Горняк 1.00 4.00 0.00 5.00
14 Морошкина Александра КМС Штурм 4.00 1.00 0.00 5.00
15 Григорьева Александра Евгеньевна II Горняк 1.00 4.00 0.00 5.00
16 Тузова Екатерина II Политехник 4.50 0.00 0.00 4.50
17 Баранова Валентина Валерьевна II Технолог 0.00 3.00 0.50 3.50
18 Петрова Татьяна Александровна I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 3.00 3.00
19 Байдюк Екатерина Викторовна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.00 2.50 2.50
20 Канева Ирина Ивановна II Политехник 2.50 0.00 0.00 2.50
21 Никифорова Татьяна Александровна I Великий Новгород 0.00 2.50 0.00 2.50
22 Ревякина Инна Юрьевна II ЛЭТИ 0.00 2.50 0.00 2.50
23 Атаманова Анна Михайловна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00
24 Атаманова Мария Михайловна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 2.00 0.00 2.00
25 Скрябина Наталья Михайловна III Штурм 0.75 1.00 0.00 1.75
26 Теремова Анна III Штурм 1.50 0.00 0.00 1.50
27 Спорягина Ирина Сергеевна II Штурм 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.75
28 Прахова Анастасия Александровна II Штурм 0.00 0.75 0.00 0.75
29 Фомичева Екатерина II ЛЭТИ 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
30 Зайцева Диана II ЛЭТИ 0.50 0.00 0.00 0.50
31 Максимова Ломара Аслановна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
32 Барабашова Дарья Васильевна II Технолог 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50
33 Шувалова Анна Радионовна II Горняк 0.00 0.50 0.00 0.50
34 Царева Наталья Сергеевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.25 0.00 0.00 0.25
35 Пляцко Ольга II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.25