facebook vkontakte twitter


Логин

Пароль


ПАРТНЕРЫ ФА СПб:


Рейтинг (женщины, только члены ФА СПб)

Выберите:
сезон:
Сохранить в файл *.csv

ФИО Разряд Коллектив Баллы Рейтинг Место
1 Царева Наталья Сергеевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 352 352.00 1
2 Меркурьева Валерия Анатольевна МС Луч 314 314.00 2
3 Винникова Алёна Андреевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 272 272.00 3
4 Якименко Оксана Анатольевна КМС Горняк 250 250.00 4
5 Пильщикова Надежда III Штурм 226 226.00 5
6 Процюк Алена Петровна I Военмех 207 207.00 6
7 Кулькова Мария Сергеевна II Штурм 199 199.00 7
8 Воробьёва Анна Алексеевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 182 182.00 8
9 Янчук Полина Аркадьевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 148 148.00 9
10 Толстых Надежда Викторовна I Технолог 132 132.00 10
11 Атаманова Мария Михайловна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 121 121.00 11
12 Богатырева Ольга Владимировна III Технолог 119 119.00 12
13 Киселева Александра Борисовна II Штурм 103 103.00 13
14 Чижова Мария III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 102 102.00 14
15 Чудакова Ольга Владимировна II Технолог 94 94.00 15
16 Батракова Софья Евгеньевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 66 66.00 16
17 Качкова Александра Владимировна III Горняк 59 59.00 17
18 Ибрагимова Елена Валерьевна III Технолог 50 50.00 18
19 Марочкина Наталья Николаевна III Технолог 20 20.00 19
20 Шмайлова Екатерина Вадимовна Альпинист России Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 138 0.00 20
21 Ковалева Ольга Павловна II Штурм 115 0.00 21
22 Смирнова Елена Николаевна I Горняк 95 0.00 22
23 Зайцева Диана II ЛЭТИ 94 0.00 23
24 Мироновская Мария Леонидовна Альпинист России Технолог 90 0.00 24
25 Балахтина Софья Владимировна III Технолог 82 0.00 25
26 Морошкина Александра Александровна КМС Штурм 82 0.00 26
27 Кремаренко Ася Викторовна III Технолог 75 0.00 27
28 Евдокимова Виктория Вадимовна III Военмех 74 0.00 28
29 Лукашенко Ольга Игоревна КМС Политехник 71 0.00 29
30 Кривошеина Екатерина Евгеньевна III Политехник 67 0.00 30
31 Меркоева Полина Андреевна Альпинист России ЛЭТИ 67 0.00 31
32 Максимова Екатерина Ивановна III Гидромет 66 0.00 32
33 Петрова Ирина II Штурм 65 0.00 33
34 Акулинина Галина Сергеевна III Военмех 58 0.00 34
35 Спорягина Ирина Сергеевна II Штурм 50 0.00 35
36 Смирнова Елена Алексеевна III Штурм 48 0.00 36
37 Кочубей Оксана Андреевна II Политехник 46 0.00 37
38 Нестерова Валентина Олеговна III ОГК 45 0.00 38
39 Мысова Александра Сергеевна без разряда Технолог 45 0.00 39
40 Исламшина Анастасия Радиковна II Горняк 44 0.00 40
41 Финеева Анастасия Андреевна III Политехник 43 0.00 41
42 Дерипаскина Екатерина II Политехник 41 0.00 42
43 Житникова Мария II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 38 0.00 43
44 Байдюк Екатерина Викторовна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 38 0.00 44
45 Иванова Анастасия Александровна III Технолог 37 0.00 45
46 Беликова Ольга Александровна КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 36 0.00 46
47 Сенченко Ксения Андреевна II Горняк 35 0.00 47
48 Акимова Анна III Горняк 31 0.00 48
49 Городилова Анна Евгеньевна III Технолог 28 0.00 49
50 Агамова Елена Александровна II Политехник 27 0.00 50
51 Асеева Алина Олеговна II Политехник 27 0.00 51
52 Кананыхина Анна Сергеевна II Политехник 26 0.00 52
53 Кореник Кристина III Штурм 25 0.00 53
54 Варшавчик Лидия Александровна Альпинист России Политехник 20 0.00 54
55 Дупляк Анна Константиновна III Политехник 20 0.00 54
56 Елизарова Юлия Михайловна III ЛЭТИ 19 0.00 56
57 Степанова Любовь Павловна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 19 0.00 57
58 Борзунова Алёна Игоревна III Технолог 18 0.00 58
59 Клочкова Екатерина Сергеевна III Горняк 18 0.00 59
60 Громова Ольга Владимировна III Военмех 17 0.00 60
61 Хромченко Наталья Викторовна II Политехник 16 0.00 61
62 Комиссарова Мария Геннадиевна II ЛЭТИ 15 0.00 62
63 Бунковская Эльвира Сергеевна III Технолог 14 0.00 63
64 Семёнова Татьяна Дмитриевна III Военмех 14 0.00 64
65 Козлова Анастасия Николаевна III Военмех 14 0.00 64
66 Жукова Галина Фанзильевна II Технолог 12 0.00 66
67 Дмитриева Анна Евгеньевна III Политехник 12 0.00 67
68 Орлова Юлия Сергеевна II Технолог 12 0.00 67
69 Смирнова Екатерина Леонидовна I Политехник 11 0.00 69
70 Турцевич Александра Сергеевна II Технолог 10 0.00 70
71 Процюк Ярослава Петровна III Военмех 9 0.00 71
72 Епифанова Мария Григорьевна III Военмех 8 0.00 72
73 Струкова Екатерина Сергеевна III Технолог 7 0.00 73
74 Шумилина Александра Андреевна III Политехник 7 0.00 74
75 Алейникова Марина Владимировна Альпинист России Технолог 6 0.00 75
76 Исаева Александра Николаевна III Горняк 5 0.00 76
77 Шувалова Анна Радионовна II Горняк 5 0.00 77
78 Петрова Юлия Анатольевна без разряда Технолог 4 0.00 78
79 Антипина Мария Сергеевна III Политехник 4 0.00 78
80 Андреева Маргарита Викторовна III ОГК 3 0.00 80
81 Тихонова Елена Владимировна без разряда Технолог 3 0.00 81
82 Горбатенко Ольга Сергеевна без разряда Технолог 3 0.00 81
83 Максимова Ломара Аслановна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 3 0.00 81
84 Садовникова Ирина Владимировна Альпинист России Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 3 0.00 81
85 Галиакберова Юлия Альбертовна III ЛЭТИ 2 0.00 85
86 Поповкина Лидия Николаевна Альпинист России Политехник 2 0.00 85
87 Правдина Надежда III Штурм 1 0.00 87
88 Ефанова Нина Игоревна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 1 0.00 87
89 Кутейникова Софья Андреевна III Горняк 1 0.00 87
90 Иванова Александра Валентиновна III ЛЭТИ 1 0.00 87
91 Чухно Мария Андреевна Альпинист России Технолог 1 0.00 87
92 Курмакаева Диана Маратовна Альпинист России ЛЭТИ 1 0.00 87