facebook vkontakte twitter


Логин

Пароль


ПАРТНЕРЫ ФА СПб:


Рейтинг (женщины, только члены ФА СПб)

Выберите:
сезон:
Сохранить в файл *.csv

ФИО Разряд Коллектив Баллы Рейтинг Место
1 Пильщикова Надежда Сергеевна КМС Штурм 214 214.00 1
2 Нестерова Валентина Олеговна I Технолог 191 191.00 2
3 Белянкина Наталья Павловна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 177 177.00 3
4 Царева Наталья Сергеевна I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 155 155.00 4
5 Якименко Оксана Анатольевна I Горняк 145 145.00 5
6 Мироновская Мария Леонидовна II Технолог 116 116.00 6
7 Епифанова Мария Григорьевна II Военмех 105 105.00 7
8 Котова Алина Игоревна III Технолог 83 83.00 8
9 Петрова Ирина Владимировна I Штурм 79 79.00 9
10 Кабисова Анна Станиславовна III Штурм 71 71.00 10
11 Маркова Ия Сергеевна III Технолог 106 0.00 11
12 Хавратова Владлена Витальевна I Горняк 98 0.00 12
13 Чудакова Ольга Владимировна II Технолог 98 0.00 13
14 Кочубей Оксана Андреевна I Политехник 95 0.00 14
15 Елисеева Дарья Владимировна III Технолог 91 0.00 15
16 Максимова Екатерина Ивановна III Технолог 79 0.00 16
17 Борзунова Алёна Игоревна II Технолог 73 0.00 17
18 Лукашенко Ольга Игоревна КМС Политехник 71 0.00 18
19 Атаманова Анна Михайловна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 68 0.00 19
20 Винникова Алёна Андреевна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 58 0.00 20
21 Масленникова Мария Александровна МС Штурм 50 0.00 21
22 Падучева Ольга Павловна КМС ЛЭТИ 50 0.00 21
23 Чухно Мария Андреевна II Технолог 48 0.00 23
24 Бегунова Анна Михайловна III Военмех 43 0.00 24
25 Кубайдулиева Жания Мендыгалеевна III Штурм 42 0.00 25
26 Смирнова Елена Николаевна КМС Горняк 41 0.00 26
27 Беликова Ольга Александровна КМС Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 41 0.00 27
28 Иванова Ирина Владимировна III Технолог 40 0.00 28
29 Балахтина Софья Владимировна II Технолог 38 0.00 29
30 Колычева Александра Сергеевна II Технолог 37 0.00 30
31 Меркурьева Валерия Анатольевна МС Луч 37 0.00 30
32 Исаева Александра Николаевна II Горняк 30 0.00 32
33 Меркоева Полина Андреевна II ЛЭТИ 30 0.00 32
34 Щукина Дарья Дмитриевна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 27 0.00 34
35 Чижова Мария Евгеньевна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 27 0.00 34
36 Акимова Анна Владимировна III Штурм 24 0.00 36
37 Комиссарова Мария Геннадиевна II ЛЭТИ 22 0.00 37
38 Пазущан Татьяна Сергеевна III Политехник 20 0.00 38
39 Белугина Регина Борисовна III Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 18 0.00 39
40 Афанасьева Ольга Сергеевна III Технолог 18 0.00 40
41 Евдокимова Людмила Владимировна III ОГК 18 0.00 40
42 Янчук Полина Аркадьевна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 16 0.00 42
43 Авдеева Анастасия Артемовна III Штурм 14 0.00 43
44 Ибрагимова Елена Валерьевна II Технолог 13 0.00 44
45 Седова Александра Николаевна КМС krukonogi.com 13 0.00 45
46 Бычихина Надежда Николаевна III Штурм 13 0.00 45
47 Воробьёва Анна Алексеевна II Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 12 0.00 47
48 Кузнецова Софья Романовна III Военмех 12 0.00 47
49 Чугунова Виктория Викторовна I Политехник 12 0.00 47
50 Кананыхина Анна Сергеевна I ЛЭТИ 9 0.00 50
51 Зайковская Мария Михайловна I Альпклуб СПбГУ Барс 8 0.00 51
52 Степанова Елена Игоревна II Технолог 7 0.00 52
53 Сенченко Ксения Андреевна II Горняк 5 0.00 53
54 Хорос Майя Владимировна III Горняк 5 0.00 53
55 Горностаева Полина Алексеевна III ЛЭТИ 4 0.00 55
56 Бакрышева Валерия Владимировна III Технолог 3 0.00 56
57 Ломтева Александра Андреевна III Горняк 3 0.00 56
58 Гущина Елена Михайловна III Технолог 2 0.00 58
59 Синицына Ксения Михайловна III Политехник 2 0.00 58
60 Гердо Виктория Сергеевна III Горняк 2 0.00 58
61 Гриневич Ярослава Олеговна III Горняк 2 0.00 58
62 Колчинская Елизавета Эдуардовна I Штурм 1 0.00 62
63 Краснова Валерия Васильевна II Горняк 1 0.00 62