facebook vkontakte twitter


Логин

Пароль


ПАРТНЕРЫ ФА СПб:


Судьи

Фильтровать список по:
судейской категории:

ФИО Категория Дата присвоения / подтверждения Срок действия
1 Баранова Алена Петровна СС 3-й категории 09.07.2018 09.07.2019
2 Вдовина Мария Александровна СС 3-й категории 09.07.2018 09.07.2019
3 Висков Игорь Владимирович СС 1-й категории 09.07.2018 09.07.2020
4 Гаас Артур Васильевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
5 Газаев Азнаур Хасанович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
6 Глушко Вячеслав Иванович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
7 Григорьев Александр Геннадьевич СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
8 Душейко Александр Сергеевич СС 3-й категории 22.02.2020 22.02.2021
9 Журавлев Игорь Всеволодович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
10 Заричняк Юрий Петрович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
11 Зыбалов Антон Сергеевич СС 1-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2022
12 Иванов Александр Сергеевич СС 1-й категории 07.02.2020 07.02.2022
13 Изотов Альберт Олегович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
14 Исаченко Геннадий Иванович СС 2-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
15 Капитанов Олег Викторович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
16 Коваль Виктор Александрович СС 1-й категории 07.02.2020 07.02.2022
17 Колчанов Евгений Владимирович СС ВК 26.07.2019 26.07.2024
18 Колчанова Елена Александровна СС 2-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2022
19 Кондратович Хаким Дауранбекович СС ВК 26.07.2019 26.07.2024
20 Корнев Владимир Михайлович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
21 Краснов Дмитрий Юрьевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
22 Кузнецова Елена Валентиновна СС ВК не указана - - -
23 Кузнецова Мария Александровна СС 3-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2019
24 Лагвилава Эльдар Едишерович СС 3-й категории 18.02.2020 18.02.2021
25 Лончинский Алексей Сергеевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
26 Малеев Борис Владимирович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
27 Могучая Татьяна Викторовна СС 1-й категории 20.05.2019 20.05.2021
28 Морошкина Александра Александровна СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
29 Мурин Евгений Григорьевич СС 1-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2022
30 Никитин Андрей Борисович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
31 Панасюк Василий Максимович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
32 Пасмуров Александр Яковлевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
33 Петрова Ирина Владимировна СС 3-й категории 12.10.2019 12.10.2020
34 Пиневич Сергей Николаевич СС 1-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2022
35 Примак Леонид Николаевич СС 1-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2022
36 Русинов Руслан Расулович СС 3-й категории 18.02.2020 18.02.2021
37 Семеров Данила Сергеевич СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
38 Семилеткин Сергей Алексеевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
39 Силин Михаил Борисович СС 3-й категории 22.02.2020 22.02.2021
40 Смирнов Виктор Валерьевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
41 Соловьев Владимир Александрович СС 3-й категории 22.02.2020 22.02.2021
42 Тимошенко Татьяна Ивановна СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
43 Токарев Сергей Иванович СС 2-й категории 01.04.2017 01.04.2019
44 Тотмянин Николай Анатольевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
45 Шабалин Павел Эдуардович СС ВК не указана - - -
46 Швандеров Александр Александрович СС 3-й категории 09.07.2018 09.07.2019
47 Шопин Владимир Григорьевич СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
48 Шуваев Иван Владиславович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021
49 Шустров Алексей Владимирович СС 1-й категории 21.10.2018 21.10.2020
50 Юзбахтин Константин Рудольфович СС 3-й категории 30.07.2020 30.07.2021